Sugar Magnolia Fantasy Baseball
SMFBL Batting Stats
T1 - Arctic Rhinos

TmPlayerTeamGABAvgRH2B3BHRRBIBBSBTOTPPG
Page 1 of 16
 Item 1 to 10 of 157
PHIBryce HarperT4451590.30234489111343001904.22
LADShohei OhtaniT2401550.28435447310292951904.75
CHCPete Crow-ArmstrongTB421610.29831489111251991854.40
ATLMatt OlsonTC401520.28930446016291921804.50
SDFernando Tatis Jr.T4371490.30934468011291571794.84
WSHJames WoodT1351350.33331451019222361724.91
KCBobby Witt Jr.T4451500.28725437182220131693.76
SEAJulio RodríguezTD361440.2782240701125991544.28
PITBryan ReynoldsTB411590.27731441206241921523.71
CINElly De La CruzTB381270.3312242519231471493.92


By Roster Position
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • SS
  • C
  • OF
  • DH
TmPlayerTeamGABAvgRH2B3BHRRBIBBSBTOTPPG
Page 1 of 3
 Item 1 to 10 of 26
PHIBryce HarperT4451590.30234489111343001904.221B
ATLMatt OlsonTC391500.28729436016281621744.461B
HOUChristian WalkerTB311140.298223470920701173.771B
MINJosh BellTA24930.32314308131280833.461B
ATHNick KurtzTD23700.257131840311170723.131B
KCJac CaglianoneT319740.2431018503843603.161B
CINSal StewartTD9310.290693041522515.671B
NYYBen RiceTA16580.259915202691493.061B
TBYandy DíazT223880.2167192006100441.911B
KCVinnie PasquantinoT311390.256710211581393.551B